2020 National College Football Showcase Shirt

$30.00

2020 National College Football Showcase camp training shirt.

  • White Dri Fit
  • Short sleeve polyester blend material.
  • Adult Sizes Only
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to CompareCompare
SKU: 492312-1 Categories: , Tag:
White Dri Fit Shirt. National College Football Showcase camp training shirt from 2020 October event held in St. George, Utah. Short sleeve polyester blend material.
Size

2XL, XL, L, M, S

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: adminptp
  • No ratings found yet!